Skip to product information
1 of 4

CASMIR

Teddy Lagerta

Teddy Lagerta

Regular price 35,99 €
Regular price 44,99 € Sale price 35,99 €
Sale Sold out
  • Stretchy material
  • Mix of designer fabrics
  • Casmir Luxury Gift Set
Quantity

Low stock: 3 left

Paiement sécurisé
Colis discret
Moyens de paiement

Commandez avant -- : -- : -- pour recevoir votre colis discret entre le --/--/---- et le --/--/----

Achat
Préparation
Livraison

Casmir 's Teddy Lagerta is a piece of Haute Lingerie designed for the modern woman. Its mix of fabrics and elastic material hug the figure, while the adjustable straps ensure a comfortable fit. Made in Europe with rigorous quality control, it comes in a luxurious Casmir box .

  • Elastic and snug
  • Adjustable straps
  • Fabric mix
  • Size S/M
  • Premium box
View full details

Complétez votre expérience

Les indispensables recommandés.

L'expérience Prestige Sensuel : Discrétion et Expertise

Commander chez Prestige Sensuel, c'est l'assurance d'un service premium. Votre Teddy Lagerta - CASMIR est expédié dans un colis 100% neutre, sans aucune mention de la boutique ou du contenu, garantissant une confidentialité totale. Profitez de notre expertise pour optimiser votre plaisir en toute sérénité.

Tous les détails : sensations, modes, entretien, livraison & garantie.

L’essentiel & les détails

Description

Teddy Lagertais lingerie designed to enhance without restricting. Thanks to itselastic materialIt adapts naturally to the silhouette, and itsAdjustable strapsallow for precise adjustment.

The game ofdifferent fabricscreates a premium look, true to Casmir's DNA: an exclusive piece, made inEuropewith rigorous control. Presented in aboxElegant, it lends itself perfectly to the idea of ​​a gift.

Bénéfices clés

  • Bride and groom silhouette: elastic material that adapts to the body.
  • Easy adjustment: adjustable straps.
  • Premium style: mix of fabrics and sophisticated design.
  • Made in Europe: rigorous control and careful finishing.
  • Gift effect: presentation in a beautiful box.

Pourquoi vous allez l'adorer ?

A teddy bear that adapts

  • Elasticcomfortable
  • Cutadjusted

A Casmir signature

  • SewingEurope
  • Controlrigorous

A luxury presentation

  • Beautiful box
  • Boxdouble

Caractéristiques techniques

  • ModelTeddy Lagerta
  • BrandCasmir
  • Kind: teddy (lingerie)
  • Fabrics: different fabrics, elaborate design
  • ElasticityElastic material, adapts to the silhouette
  • Suspendersadjustable
  • Composition85% polyester / 10% elastane / 5% spandex
  • SizeS/M
  • ManufacturingEurope
  • Presentationbeautiful box, double box

Collapsible content

Conseils d'utilisation et nettoyage

Usage tips

  • Adjust thestrapsfor comfortable support and a harmonious silhouette.
  • Put it on gently to protect the seams and areas of thinner fabric.
  • Store flat or on a soft hanger to maintain the shape.

Cleaning

  • Choose ahand washin lukewarm water with a mild detergent.
  • Rinse without twisting, thendry flatin the open air.
  • Avoid tumble drying and direct ironing to protect elasticity.

Contenu du pack

  • 1 x Teddy Lagerta (size S/M)
  • 1 x Casmir Gift Set (beautiful box, double gift set)

Livraison & retours

Shipping & Delivery

Orders placed before noon are shipped the same day, and delivery is estimated between48 and 72 hours.

Returns

If within a period of15 daysFrom the moment the order is received, the buyer wishes to return it.

What reasons might lead to a return?

  • If the product is under warranty.
  • If the product is defective.
  • If the product received is damaged during transport.

Garantie & qualité

Made in Europe with rigorous quality control. Composition specified. Presented in a premium double gift box.

Les réponses aux questions les plus courantes (discrétion, lubrifiant, nettoyage…).

Questions fréquentes sur le Teddy Lagerta - CASMIR

Does the Teddy Lagerta fit true to size in S/M?

The Teddy Lagerta is offered insize S/MHiselastic materialadapts to the silhouette for a more natural fit.

Are the straps adjustable to fit the lingerie?

Yes.THEAdjustable strapsallow you to adapt the fit and cut according to your body shape.

Is the fabric comfortable and stretchy to wear?

Yes.The lingerie is designed in aelastic materialthat hugs the body, with a renderingcomfortableand adjusted.

What is the composition of Teddy Lagerta?

The composition is85% polyester,10% elastaneAnd5% spandex, for a flexible and stretchy fit.

Does the Teddy Lagerta come in a gift box?

Yes.It is presented in abeautiful boxCasmir, with adouble boxdesigned for a premium and more secure presentation.

Where is the Teddy Lagerta Casmir made?

Teddy Lagertha isMade in Europewith arigorous control, in accordance with Casmir's "Haute Lingerie" positioning.

Teddy Lagerta - CASMIR – Lingerie – vue principale
Teddy Lagerta - CASMIR
35,99 € 44,99 €